Výsledky závodů


Přejít na vyhledávání ve všech ročnících.

Poř.Kat.Start č.ZávodníkRočníkKlubČasZtrátaČasy kolKategorie
1. 1. 205 Gregorová Kamila 1981Kerteam 0:15:25.846 0:00:00.0 n ženy 18-34
2. 2. 235 Zuzánková Tereza 1986  0:16:11.660 0:00:45.8 n ženy 18-34
3. 3. 236 Vocásková Renata 1996Sokol Kolín 0:16:28.290 0:01:02.4 n ženy 18-34
4. 4. 253 Margoldová Bára 1986OB Kotlářka Praha 0:18:17.882 0:02:52.0 n ženy 18-34
5. 1. 239 Vlachynská Libuše 1962AC Slovácká Slavia 0:18:20.778 0:02:54.9 n ženy 50-54
6. 2. 285 Mališová Karla 1960USK Praha 0:18:52.943 0:03:27.1 n ženy 50-54
7. 5. 207 Havlásková Eva 1984  0:19:15.859 0:03:50.0 n ženy 18-34
8. 1. 251 Vašinová Markéta 1975SokolHorní Brusnice 0:19:25.575 0:03:59.7 n ženy 35-39
9. 1. 210 Honzáková Jiřina 1965  0:19:31.994 0:04:06.1 n ženy 45-49
10. 6. 216 Laurová Ilona 1985  0:19:34.610 0:04:08.8 n ženy 18-34
11. 7. 228 Slusna Zuzana 1980  0:19:43.351 0:04:17.5 n ženy 18-34
12. 1. 232 Třísková Katarína 1971  0:20:16.572 0:04:50.7 n ženy 40-44
13. 8. 244 Tasko Erin 1982  0:20:27.387 0:05:01.5 n ženy 18-34
14. 9. 213 Chmelíková Kristýna 1988Šímova J-Elita 0:20:37.996 0:05:12.1 n ženy 18-34
15. 10. 224 Ságnerová Zuzana 1983  0:20:39.853 0:05:14.0 n ženy 18-34
16. 11. 200 Bacigálová Veronika 1986  0:20:46.003 0:05:20.2 n ženy 18-34
17. 2. 247 Čišková Daniela 1971HNTN 0:20:59.093 0:05:33.2 n ženy 40-44
18. 12. 231 Štouračová Eva 1989  0:21:06.411 0:05:40.6 n ženy 18-34
19. 1. 254 Procházková Irena 1957TJ Háje 0:21:17.123 0:05:51.3 n ženy 55-59
20. 1. 212 Chlupatá Jana 1950SABZO 0:21:17.182 0:05:51.3 n ženy 60-64
21. 3. 203 Flieglová Alena 1962oddíl SABZO 0:21:18.357 0:05:52.5 n ženy 50-54
22. 13. 246 Balatková Zuzana 1981  0:21:18.945 0:05:53.1 n ženy 18-34
23. 2. 201 Bartošová Markéta 1964Bonbon 0:21:20.532 0:05:54.7 n ženy 45-49
24. 14. 229 Strnadová Alena 1985  0:21:21.810 0:05:56.0 n ženy 18-34
25. 15. 227 Skrobucha Linda 1983  0:21:32.589 0:06:06.7 n ženy 18-34
26. 16. 241 Quagliatová Vlasta 1979  0:21:35.439 0:06:09.6 n ženy 18-34
27. 4. 252 Kočová Alena 1962Praha 4 0:21:38.534 0:06:12.7 n ženy 50-54
28. 3. 221 Petržílková Radka 1972  0:21:40.091 0:06:14.2 n ženy 40-44
29. 5. 233 Voltrová Svatava 1961  0:21:41.861 0:06:16.0 n ženy 50-54
30. 4. 225 Sedláčková Petra 1970OK Roztoky 0:21:54.768 0:06:28.9 n ženy 40-44
31. 17. 204 ghattasova elen 1980  0:21:57.010 0:06:31.2 n ženy 18-34
32. 2. 237 Svobodová Dana 1952Příbram 0:22:00.779 0:06:34.9 n ženy 60-64
33. 18. 215 Kubrová Laura 1995AC LAURA-BELGIE 0:22:04.356 0:06:38.5 n ženy 18-34
34. 19. 222 Kasinová Barbora 1988Balvani 0:22:07.215 0:06:41.4 n ženy 18-34
35. 20. 245 Procházková Zuzana 1986TOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:22:08.930 0:06:43.1 n ženy 18-34
36. 5. 242 Gololobovová Blanka 1973AVC Praha 0:22:26.450 0:07:00.6 n ženy 40-44
37. 21. 211 Bedřichová Eva 1989  0:22:33.387 0:07:07.5 n ženy 18-34
38. 22. 218 Mudrochová Monika 1993  0:22:48.023 0:07:22.2 n ženy 18-34
39. 23. 255 Vychodilová Petra 1983ROPET 0:22:52.132 0:07:26.3 n ženy 18-34
40. 24. 202 Cabejšková Zuzana 1990  0:23:51.865 0:08:26.0 n ženy 18-34
41. 25. 208 Hložková Adéla 1991  0:23:55.688 0:08:29.8 n ženy 18-34
42. 1. 240 Ročňáková Miroslava 1945M tým Zvole 0:24:15.235 0:08:49.4 n ženy 65+
43. 3. 219 Norková Zdenka 1952SABZO 0:24:41.067 0:09:15.2 n ženy 60-64
44. 2. 214 Kubelková Eva 1978  0:24:48.609 0:09:22.8 n ženy 35-39
45. 2. 217 Lédlová Naděžda 1948Spona Teplice 0:24:57.134 0:09:31.3 n ženy 65+
46. 6. 230 Šindelářová Jana 1961  0:25:01.900 0:09:36.1 n ženy 50-54
47. 26. 250 Kopetová Marie 1983  0:25:10.398 0:09:44.5 n ženy 18-34
48. 27. 234 Zíková Markéta 1989  0:25:19.475 0:09:53.6 n ženy 18-34
49. 6. 249 Schucková Jana 1972Želvy 0:26:01.177 0:10:35.3 n ženy 40-44
50. 28. 256 Růžičková Iva 1989  0:26:40.246 0:11:14.4 n ženy 18-34
51. 29. 248 Kalšová Veronika 1988  0:27:20.909 0:11:55.1 n ženy 18-34
52. 4. 238 Zeidlerová Jarmila 1951AVC Praha 0:27:31.336 0:12:05.5 n ženy 60-64
53. 30. 206 Handzlik Marta 1981BONBON 0:30:10.661 0:14:44.8 n ženy 18-34
54. 3. 243 Makalová Helena 1945  0:31:38.997 0:16:13.1 n ženy 65+