Výsledky závodů


Přejít na vyhledávání ve všech ročnících.

Poř.Kat.Start č.ZávodníkRočníkKlubČasZtrátaČasy kolKategorie
1. 1. 218 Zuzánková Tereza 1986  0:16:01.132 0:00:00.0 n ženy 18-34
2. 2. 269 Šibravová Lenka 1982KERTEAM 0:17:04.954 0:01:03.8 n ženy 18-34
3. 3. 270 Slavíková Eva 1984  0:17:17.344 0:01:16.2 n ženy 18-34
4. 4. 258 Dlouhá Marie 1987ODDÍL OB KOTLÁŘKA 0:17:24.886 0:01:23.7 n ženy 18-34
5. 1. 279 Fanturová Lenka 1978VSK FVTS 0:17:28.281 0:00:00.0 n ženy 35-39
6. 2. 206 Slusna Zuzana 1980  0:17:40.696 0:00:12.4 n ženy 35-39
7. 1. 201 Borovickova Lenka 1973SMOLA Chůze Praha 0:18:04.894 0:00:00.0 n ženy 40-44
8. 1. 237 Vavrušová Helena 1961Liga 100 Praha 0:18:12.744 0:00:00.0 n ženy 50-54
9. 5. 227 Karbanová Vendula 1983vsk humanita praha 0:18:24.186 0:02:23.5 n ženy 18-34
10. 2. 238 Škorpilová Jana 1974SC Jičín 0:18:24.316 0:00:19.4 n ženy 40-44
11. 2. 244 Honzáková Jiřina 1965  0:18:41.699 0:00:28.9 n ženy 50-54
12. 3. 233 Vlachynská Libuše 1962Liga 100 Praha 0:18:49.476 0:00:36.7 n ženy 50-54
13. 3. 246 Malovcová Monika 1980  0:19:13.685 0:01:45.4 n ženy 35-39
14. 4. 210 krátká lucie 1978  0:19:24.590 0:01:56.3 n ženy 35-39
15. 6. 223 Ambrožová Irena 1988SK Svěrák 0:19:27.591 0:03:26.4 n ženy 18-34
16. 5. 254 Leblova Katerina 1979  0:19:30.546 0:02:02.2 n ženy 35-39
17. 7. 248 Volfová Adéla 1987  0:19:52.108 0:03:50.9 n ženy 18-34
18. 8. 241 Mazzolini Alena 1983Běžecký klub Chýně 0:19:52.938 0:03:51.8 n ženy 18-34
19. 9. 249 Dvořáčková Tereza 1988behejsepsem.cz 0:20:04.136 0:04:03.4 n ženy 18-34
20. 10. 226 Křenová Radmila 1985  0:20:07.376 0:04:06.2 n ženy 18-34
21. 11. 205 Bedřichová Eva 1989  0:20:16.648 0:04:15.5 n ženy 18-34
22. 12. 274 Kuťková Katarína 1986PATOLOGIE MOTOL 0:20:21.998 0:04:20.8 n ženy 18-34
23. 13. 273 Janošíková Lenka 1991Chrudim 0:20:34.833 0:04:33.7 n ženy 18-34
24. 3. 213 Kubíčková Martina 1972  0:20:52.726 0:02:47.8 n ženy 40-44
25. 4. 242 Flieglová Alena 1962SABZO 0:20:55.478 0:02:42.7 n ženy 50-54
26. 14. 255 Cepková Markéta 1982Azida/Chýňský běžecký kroužek 0:20:57.027 0:04:55.8 n ženy 18-34
27. 15. 265 Frantová Andrea 1985LOKO BEROUN 0:21:00.653 0:04:59.5 n ženy 18-34
28. 16. 271 Cibulková Eliška 1989SK SVĚRÁK 0:21:04.795 0:05:03.6 n ženy 18-34
29. 17. 203 Ságnerová Zuzana 1983  0:21:19.254 0:05:18.1 n ženy 18-34
30. 1. 221 Sedláčková Petra 1970OK Roztoky 0:21:22.347 0:00:00.0 n ženy 45-49
31. 1. 220 Chlupatá Jana 1950SABZO 0:21:23.010 0:00:00.0 n ženy 65+
32. 6. 200 Kubelková Eva 1978  0:21:25.672 0:03:57.3 n ženy 35-39
33. 1. 263 Setínková Zuzana 1957DKP 0:21:26.296 0:00:00.0 n ženy 55-59
34. 18. 234 Prochazkova Lina 1985frrrnk a žvy jsou fč 0:21:32.179 0:05:31.4 n ženy 18-34
35. 19. 257 Urbanová Hana 1986ZŠ KOUNICE 0:21:32.248 0:05:31.1 n ženy 18-34
36. 20. 232 Kafková Lucie 1982Zdice 0:21:43.074 0:05:41.9 n ženy 18-34
37. 7. 250 Akrmanová Jitka 1976  0:21:43.233 0:04:14.9 n ženy 35-39
38. 2. 239 Pštrossová Marie 1959SNB/ AVC Praha 0:21:46.706 0:00:20.4 n ženy 55-59
39. 21. 222 Kasinová Barbora 1988Balvani 0:22:09.431 0:06:08.2 n ženy 18-34
40. 22. 214 Bacigálová Veronika 1986  0:22:35.284 0:06:34.1 n ženy 18-34
41. 8. 229 Rychlá Renata 1978  0:22:39.267 0:05:10.9 n ženy 35-39
42. 4. 240 Červenková Šťastná Lucie 1974  0:22:42.881 0:04:37.9 n ženy 40-44
43. 23. 251 Čapková Veronika 1984  0:22:42.919 0:06:41.7 n ženy 18-34
44. 3. 224 Dolejšová Jitka 1960Sabzo 0:22:43.328 0:01:17.3 n ženy 55-59
45. 4. 259 Procházková Irena 1957TJ HÁJEC 0:22:52.813 0:01:26.5 n ženy 55-59
46. 5. 230 Truhlářová Elena 1965Sokol Kobylisy 0:22:54.602 0:04:41.8 n ženy 50-54
47. 24. 236 Bláhová Tereza 1983  0:23:40.354 0:07:39.2 n ženy 18-34
48. 2. 268 Petrová Martina 1968PRAHA 8 0:23:42.358 0:02:20.1 n ženy 45-49
49. 25. 253 Tihonová Hana 1990KOB Tretra Praha 0:23:46.511 0:07:45.3 n ženy 18-34
50. 5. 267 Schucková Jana 1972ÚHONICE 0:23:52.559 0:05:47.6 n ženy 40-44
51. 3. 231 Jiroušková Veronika 1970Báječné ženy v běhu 0:24:15.977 0:02:53.6 n ženy 45-49
52. 6. 216 Šindelářová Jana 1961  0:24:37.106 0:06:24.3 n ženy 50-54
53. 6. 262 Dočekalová Markéta 1975STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD 0:24:43.761 0:06:38.8 n ženy 40-44
54. 26. 245 Pospíšilová Monika 1987PČR 0:24:49.994 0:08:48.8 n ženy 18-34
55. 5. 212 MAROUNKOVA Jaroslava 1956pdbc 0:24:50.265 0:03:23.9 n ženy 55-59
56. 1. 219 Norková Zdenka 1952SABZO 0:25:02.126 0:00:00.0 n ženy 60-64
57. 27. 215 Krocilova Nina 1989Dřímající talenti 0:25:18.558 0:09:17.4 n ženy 18-34
58. 2. 247 Lédlová Naděžda 1948Spona Teplice 0:25:24.287 0:04:01.2 n ženy 65+
59. 28. 266 Danková Michaela 1989Ž34 0:25:27.249 0:09:26.1 n ženy 18-34
60. 6. 217 Pucholtová Zdeňka 1959SABZO 0:25:29.875 0:04:03.5 n ženy 55-59
61. 29. 276 Růžičková Iva 1989  0:25:52.246 0:09:51.1 n ženy 18-34
62. 30. 278 Vaňková Lucie 1982BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU 0:26:30.494 0:10:29.3 n ženy 18-34
63. 2. 209 zeidlerova jarmila 1951AVC PRAHA 0:27:47.038 0:02:44.9 n ženy 60-64
64. 31. 256 Štětka Filip 2004Vrané nad Vltavou 0:28:00.425 0:00:00.0 n ženy 18-34
65. 7. 207 Pucherova Hana 1971Easyrunners.cz 0:28:24.298 0:10:19.4 n ženy 40-44
66. 32. 260 Heryšerová Martina 1989  0:28:46.465 0:12:45.3 n ženy 18-34
67. 4. 261 Zetková Monika 1968STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD 0:28:48.986 0:07:26.6 n ženy 45-49
68. 5. 264 Opltová Ilona 1966TAK PRAHA 0:29:09.888 0:07:47.5 n ženy 45-49
69. 33. 275 Nováková Michaela 1984BĚŽÍCÍ OPICE 0:30:14.641 0:14:13.5 n ženy 18-34
70. 34. 252 Uhlíková Lenka 1986  0:30:14.944 0:14:13.8 n ženy 18-34
71. 7. 211 Šavrdová Míla 1956Báječné ženy v běhu 0:30:36.629 0:09:10.3 n ženy 55-59
72. 35. 277 Hniličková Nikola 1987PRAHA 4 RUNNERS 0:30:44.089 0:14:42.9 n ženy 18-34
73. 3. 272 Makalová Helena 1945  0:31:28.313 0:10:05.3 n ženy 65+